Saison 2023-2024

  NOM Prénom Buts Matchs Ratio Catégorie
1 CARCENAC Davy 18 26 0,69 Sénior
2 PEDAT Thomas 12 13 0,92 U17
3 BELLINO Dario 11 29 0,38 Sénior
4 Gurtner Nathan 9 8 1,13 U17
5 TALTAVULL William 9 12 0,75 U17
6 VALAT Romain 9 14 0,64 U17
7 ATAMNA Ala Eddine 9 20 0,45 Sénior
8 PELLIER-CUIT Ilona 7 13 0,54 Féminine
9 LEITE André 6 13 0,46 Sénior
10 MERLE Milo 6 15 0,40 U15
11 MOUCHET Robin 6 15 0,40 U17
12 AJARROUD Abderrahim 6 16 0,38 Sénior
13 EN NAKKABY Imad 6 20 0,30 Sénior
14 CHAUMONTET Alexandre 5 12 0,42 Sénior
15 BARBATO Vincent 5 14 0,36 Sénior
16 LEGER Margot 5 14 0,36 Féminine
17 JESENOVIC Loris 5 19 0,26 Sénior
18 DIALLO Malick 4 9 0,44 Sénior
19 CALISKAN Atilla 4 10 0,40 U17
20 BAILLEUL Timéo 4 17 0,24 U15
21 ARNABOLDI Quentin 4 18 0,22 Sénior
22 CARETTE Flavie 3 6 0,50 Féminine
23 THOMAS Cédric 3 6 0,50 Sénior
24 KOEHL Baptiste 3 7 0,43 U17
25 MAUGERY Félix 3 11 0,27 Sénior
26 SPOORENBERG Alix 3 11 0,27 Féminine
27 PAREJO Mickael 3 12 0,25 Sénior
28 LE MASSON Justine 3 14 0,21 Féminine
29 TOPAL Hassan 3 19 0,16 Sénior
30 BRAND Baptiste 3 28 0,11 Sénior
31 ALI Maria 2 4 0,50 Féminine
32 BOUAHOM Jonathan 2 9 0,22 Sénior
33 DE ROSA Anthony 2 9 0,22 Sénior
34 DEPOLLIER Anthony 2 10 0,20 U17
35 FOLLEAS Hugo 2 10 0,20 U15
36 FERREIRA Mattéo 2 11 0,18 Sénior
37 DUMONT Julien 2 12 0,17 Sénior
38 BOBILLON Evan 2 13 0,15 U17
39 KONE Daou 1 5 0,20 Sénior
40 QUENOT Cameron 1 5 0,20 U15
41 DIMON Claire 1 7 0,14 Féminine
42 BILLOT Mélanie 1 8 0,13 Féminine
43 GENTILS Melis 1 8 0,13 U17
44 LEMEUR Stéphanie 1 8 0,13 Féminine
45 HAGUET Maxence 1 10 0,10 U15
46 HERVE Baptiste 1 11 0,09 U17
47 ARAUJO Miguel 1 12 0,08 Sénior
48 PERONA Sacha 1 12 0,08 U17
49 RADOUANE Mohamed 1 12 0,08 Sénior
50 TORRES Paul 1 12 0,08 U17
51 TAVERNIER Léo 1 13 0,08 Sénior
52 GARATTONI Enzo 1 14 0,07 U15
53 PERRAUD Loevan 1 14 0,07 U15
54 BAILLON Gaetan 1 15 0,07 U15
55 DANCHAUD Simon 1 15 0,07 Sénior
56 LOURENCO Dorval 1 15 0,07 Sénior
57 HLAILI Nawel 1 18 0,06 Féminine
58 MORAND Laurine 1 18 0,06 Féminine
59 DEGORNET Quentin 1 25 0,04 Sénior
60 THOMAS Sébastien 1 26 0,04 Sénior
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 ANNECY LE VIEUX U.S. 50 22 15 5 2 0 67 25 0 42
2 CLUSES F.C 41 22 12 5 5 0 62 31 0 31
3 SEYNOD 41 22 12 5 5 0 61 36 0 25
4 GFA RV 41 22 12 5 5 0 60 33 0 27
5 BALLAISON 40 22 11 7 4 0 41 31 0 10
6 FORON 35 22 11 2 9 0 63 49 0 14
7 ANNEMASSE AMBIL GAIL 34 22 9 7 6 0 50 38 0 12
8 BONS EN CHABLAIS 33 22 9 6 7 0 52 38 0 14
9 AYZE 30 22 9 3 10 0 29 37 0 -8
10 CERNEX 27 22 8 3 11 0 36 31 0 5
11 CRUSEILLES 25 22 6 7 9 0 44 44 0 0
12 PAYS DE GEX FC 18 22 5 3 14 0 37 54 0 -17
13 REIGNIER 11 22 3 2 17 0 18 98 0 -80
14 MONT BLANC PSG 5 22 1 2 19 0 17 92 0 -75
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 CHAVANOD 48 20 15 3 2 0 51 25 0 26
2 ARGONAY 47 20 15 2 3 0 56 18 0 38
3 POISY 44 20 14 2 4 0 54 19 0 35
4 BALME SILL 37 20 11 4 5 0 61 39 0 22
5 VALLEIRY 32 20 10 3 7 0 47 33 1 14
6 PRINGY U.S. 28 20 8 4 8 0 42 42 0 0
7 AS GENEVOIS 27 20 8 3 9 0 47 39 0 8
8 CHILLY E.S. 26 20 7 5 8 0 41 30 0 11
9 THONES 19 20 5 4 11 0 34 45 0 -11
10 LA FILIERE 17 20 5 2 13 0 39 45 0 -6
11 FOOT SUD GESSIEN 15 20 4 3 13 0 31 64 0 -33
12 CRUSEILLES F.C. 1 20 0 1 19 0 14 118 0 -104
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 CERNEX E.S. 33 15 10 3 2 0 49 19 0 30
2 VILLY PELLOUX F.C. 31 15 9 4 2 0 39 35 0 4
3 CHAVANOD C.O. 30 15 8 6 1 0 43 16 0 27
4 ARGONAY 24 16 7 3 6 0 50 39 0 11
5 PARMELAN VILLAZ A.S. 24 15 7 3 5 0 48 30 0 18
6 AMANCY CORNIER 21 16 5 6 5 0 44 38 0 6
7 CRUSEILLES F.C. 18 14 6 1 7 1 34 42 0 -8
8 ARAVIS 16 15 5 2 8 1 24 41 0 -17
9 EPAGNY METZ TESSY 13 15 4 1 10 0 29 57 0 -28
10 HAUT-RHONE F.C. -3 9 1 3 5 9 17 60 0 -43